Joshua C. Taylor

Name
Joshua C. Taylor
Also Known as
Joshua Charles Taylor
Joshua Taylor
Dr. Joshua C. Taylor
Born
Hillsboro, Oregon
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Hillsboro, OR 1917-died Washington, DC 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (37 items)