Joshua Fry

Name
Joshua Fry
Also Known as
Col. Joshua Fry
Born
Somersetshire, England 1700
Died
Fort Cumberland, Maryland 1754
Active in
  • Albemarle County, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI