Juan Buckingham Wandesforde

Name
Juan Buckingham Wandesforde
Also Known as
Juan B. Wandesforde
Born
England
Died
Hayward, California
born England 1817-died Hayward, CA 1902
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist