Judy Chicago

Name
Judy Chicago
Also Known as
Judy Cohen Chicago
Judy Cohen
Judy Gerowitz
Born
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1939
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)

Recently Viewed