Judy Jensen

Name
Judy Jensen
Also Known as
Judy Bally Jensen
Judith Gail Jensen
Born
Lamesa, Texas
born Lamesa, TX 1953
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Blue Willow

1996
glass, oil pastels, wax oil crayons, color and lead pencils, acrylic paint, enamel, lacquer, brass leaf, and glitter