Jules Breton

Name
Jules Breton
Also Known as
Jules Adolphe Aimé Louis Breton
Born
Courrieres, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Courrieres, France 1827-died Paris, France 1906
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)