Jules Dupré

Name
Jules Dupré
Also Known as
Jules Dupre
Jules-Louis Dupré
J. Dupré
Born
Nantes, France
Died
Adam Isle, France
French, born Nantes, France 1811-died Adam Isle, France 1889
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)