Jules Jourdain

Name
Jules Jourdain
Also Known as
Jules Paul Louis Jourdain
Saint-Georges
Born
Namur, Belgium 1873
Died
Brussels, Belgium 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist