Julius Woeltz

Name
Julius Woeltz
Also Known as
Julius Edwin Woeltz
Born
San Antonio, Texas
Died
San Antonio, Texas
born San Antonio, TX 1911-died San Antonio, TX 1956
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)