Karl C. Brandner

Name
Karl C. Brandner
Also Known as
Karl Brandner
Born
Cook County, Illinois 1898
Died
Berwyn, Illinois 1961
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist