Karl Theodor von Piloty

Name
Karl Theodor von Piloty
Also Known as
Carl Theodor von Piloty
Piloty
Karl von Piloty
Born
Munich, Germany
Died
Ambach, Germany
German, born Munich, Germany 1826-died Ambach, Germany 1886
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)