Katherine S. Dreier

Name
Katherine S. Dreier
Also Known as
Katherine Sophie Dreier
Katherine Dreier
Born
Brooklyn, New York
Died
Milford, Connecticut
born Brooklyn, NY 1877-died Milford, CT 1952
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)