Kathryn Sharbaugh

Name
Kathryn Sharbaugh
Also Known as
Kathryn K. Sharbaugh
Kathryn Kennedy Sharbaugh
Born
Norwich, Connecticut
born Norwich, CT 1948
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)