Kathryn W. Leighton

Name
Kathryn W. Leighton
Also Known as
Kathryn Leighton
Kathryn Woodman
Born
Plainfield, New Hampshire
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Plainfield, NH 1876-died Los Angeles, CA 1952
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)