Ke Francis

Name
Ke Francis
Also Known as
Madison Ke Francis, Jr.
Born
Memphis, Tennessee 1945
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1991
woodcut on custom-made pigmented paper