Ken Aptekar

Name
Ken Aptekar
Also Known as
Kenneth Aptekar
Kenneth Roy Aptekar
Born
Detroit, Michigan
born Detroit, MI 1950
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)