Komelia Hongja Okim

Name
Komelia Hongja Okim
Also Known as
Komelia Okim
Kim Hongja
Hongja Kim
Born
Seoul, Korea
Korean, born Seoul, Korea 1939, active USA 1961
Active in
Nationalities
Korean
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist