Kristin Hunter

Name
Kristin Hunter
Also Known as
Kristin Eggleston Hunter
Kristin Eggleston
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1931
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1976
offset lithograph on paperboard