Kurt Seligmann

Name
Kurt Seligmann
Also Known as
Kurt L. Seligmann
Born
Basel, Switzerland 1900
Died
Sugarloaf, New York 1962
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Middletown, New York
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1947
etching