Lamont "Old Ironsides" Pry

Name
Lamont "Old Ironsides" Pry
Also Known as
Old Ironsides Pry
Lamont Alfred Pry
Lamont Pry
Born
Mauch Chunk, Pennsylvania
Died
Weatherly, Pennsylvania
born Mauch Chunk, PA 1921-died Weatherly, PA 1987
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)