Larkin Goldsmith Mead

Name
Larkin Goldsmith Mead
Also Known as
Larkin Goldsmith Mead, Jr.
Larkin Goldsmith Meade
Larkin G. Meade
Born
Chesterfield, New Hampshire
Died
Florence, Italy
born Chesterfield, NH 1835-died Florence, Italy 1910
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)