Larry Francis Lebby

Name
Larry Francis Lebby
Also Known as
Larry Lebby
Larry F. Lebby
Born
Dixiana, South Carolina 1950
Active in
  • Columbia, South Carolina
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist