A. Lassell Ripley

Name
A. Lassell Ripley
Also Known as
Aiden Lassell Ripley
Aiden L. Ripley
Alden Lassell Ripley
Lassell Ripley
Born
Wakefield, Massachusetts
Died
Lexington, Massachusetts
born Wakefield, MA 1896-died Lexington, MA 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)