Laura Peery

Name
Laura Peery
Also Known as
Laura L. Peery
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1952
Active in
  • Arlington, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
hand-built and slab-built porcelain colored with oxides and stains, and ribbons, and satin