Lawrence Beall Smith

Name
Lawrence Beall Smith
Also Known as
Lawrence B. Smith
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1909
Died
Cross River, New York 1995
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist