Lawton Kennedy

Name
Lawton Kennedy
Also Known as
Lawton Raphael Kennedy
Died
Berkeley, California
born 1900-died Berkeley, CA 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (17 items)