Lee Allen

Name
Lee Allen
Also Known as
Edwin Lee Allen
Edwin Allen
Born
Muscatine, Iowa
Died
Iowa City, Iowa
born Muscatine, IA 1910-died Iowa City, IA 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)