Léo Laporte Blairsy

Name
Léo Laporte Blairsy
Also Known as
Leo Blairsy
Leo-M.-V. Laporte-Blaisin
Leo-M.-V. Blairsy
Leo Laporte-Blairzy
Leo Laporte Blairsy
Born
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France 1865
Died
Paris, France 1923
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist