Leon De Leeuw

Name
Leon De Leeuw
Also Known as
Lêon de Leeuw
Born
Paris, France
born Paris, France 1931
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)