Leon Golub

Name
Leon Golub
Also Known as
Leon Albert Golub
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
New York, New York
born Chicago, IL 1922-died New York City 2004
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist