Leon Moran

Name
Leon Moran
Also Known as
John Leon Moran
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1864
Died
Plainfield, New Jersey 1941
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
etching on parchment