Leon R. Pescheret

Name
Leon R. Pescheret
Also Known as
Leon Rene Pescheret
Born
Chiswick, England 1892
Died
1961
Active in
  • Whitewater, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI