Leonard Brooks

Name
Leonard Brooks
Also Known as
Frank Leonard Brooks
Born
London, England 1911
Died
San Miguel de Allende, Mexico 2011
Active in
  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1953
watercolor and gouache on paper