Lester G. Hornby

Name
Lester G. Hornby
Also Known as
Lester George Hornby
Born
Lowell, Massachusetts
Died
Rockport, Massachusetts
born Lowell, MA 1882-died Rockport, MA 1956
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)