Lester O. Schwartz

Name
Lester O. Schwartz
Also Known as
Lester Schwartz
Born
Manitowoc, Wisconsin
Died
Ripon, Wisconsin
born Manitowoc, WI 1912-died Ripon, WI 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)