Levon West

Name
Levon West
Also Known as
Ivan Dmitri
Born
Centerville, South Dakota 1900
Died
New York, New York 1968
Active in
  • Mayville, North Dakota
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI