Lew Davis

Name
Lew Davis
Also Known as
Lew E. Davis
Born
Jerome, Arizona
Died
Maricopa, Arizona
born Jerome, AZ 1910-died Maricopa, AZ 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)