Lila Katzen

Name
Lila Katzen
Also Known as
Lila Pell
Lila Pell Katzen
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1932-died New York City 1998
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)