Lilian May Miller

Name
Lilian May Miller
Also Known as
Gyokka
Jeweled Flower
Born
Tokyo, Japan 1895
Died
San Francisco, California 1943
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1920-1929
color woodcut on paper