Lillian Florsheim

Name
Lillian Florsheim
Also Known as
Lillian H. Florsheim
Lillian Hyman
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born New Orleans, LA 1896-died Chicago, IL 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)