Lillian Genth

Name
Lillian Genth
Also Known as
Lillian Mathilde Genth
Lilian M. Genth
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Philadelphia, PA 1876-died New York City 1953
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)