Lily Harmon

Name
Lily Harmon
Also Known as
Lillian Perelmutter
Born
New Haven, Connecticut
Died
New York, New York
born New Haven, CT 1912-died New York City 1998
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)