Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov

Name
Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov
Also Known as
Lino Sigismondo Lipinsky de Orlov
Lino S. Lipinsky
Lino Sigismund Lipinsky
Born
Rome, Italy
Died
Katonah, New York
born Rome, Italy 1908-died Katonah, NY 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)