Lizzie Wilkerson

Name
Lizzie Wilkerson
Also Known as
Lizzie Henderson
Born
Covington, Georgia
Died
Atlanta, Georgia
born near Covington, GA 1895-died Atlanta, GA 1984
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)