Lloyd C. Foltz

Name
Lloyd C. Foltz
Also Known as
Lloyd Chester Foltz
Lloyd Foltz
Born
Shawnee County, Kansas 1897
Died
Wichita, Kansas 1990
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
aquatint on paper