Lore Lindenfeld

Name
Lore Lindenfeld
Also Known as
Lore Kadden Lindenfeld
Lore Kadden
Born
Elberfeld, Germany
Died
Princeton, New Jersey
born Elberfeld, Germany 1921-died Princeton, NJ 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)