Lotte Jacobi

Name
Lotte Jacobi
Also Known as
Johanna Alexandra Jacobi
Lotte Johanna Jacobi
Lotti Jacobi
J. Lotte Jacobi
Born
Thorn, Germany
Died
Concord, New Hampshire
born Thorn, Germany 1896-died Concord, NH 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)