Lou Barlow

Name
Lou Barlow
Also Known as
Louis Breslow
Lou Breslow
Born
New York, New York 1908
Died
New York, New York 2011
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1939
color woodcut on paper
wood engraving on paper
1988
linoleum cut on paper
1983
wood engraving on paper