Louis Abel Truchet

Name
Louis Abel Truchet
Also Known as
Louis Abel-Truchet
Born
Versailles, France 1857
Died
Auxerre, France 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist