Louis Agassiz Fuertes

Name
Louis Agassiz Fuertes
Also Known as
Louis A. Fuertes
Born
Ithaca, New York
Died
Unadilla, New York
born Ithaca, NY 1874-died Unadilla, NY 1927
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)